PHARMACEUTICALS + COSMETICS

APIVITA
ARNAOUTIS S.A.
AXIS MEDICAL
BEAUTYCOSM
BEAUTYLAB
BIODOMUS
COLGATE – PALMOLIVE
COSMETIA SAKELLARIOU
COSMETOLAB
COSMOCHEM
DAMVERGIS
DIGAS ANASTASIOS E.E.
ELCHEMA S.A.
ELPEN
FAMAR
FREZYDERM S.A.
G. SARANTIS
GAGEO
GENEPHARM
HENKEL HELLAS
IASIS PHARMACEUTICALS
KONTEKAKI Bros
MEDICON HΕLLAS
MOCHEMCO
N. TSOUROS S
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH (E.I.E)
PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS LTD – NIGERIA
PHARMATHEN
PRODIS COSMETICS
RAFARM
ROLCO BIANIL
RONTIS HELLAS
SPECIFAR
UMAKE COSMETICS
UNI LEVER HELLAS
VASILATOU + ANTONELLOS
ZARBI + SIA EE
ΑNPHΑΡΜ
ΚΟRRΕS
ΜΕNTOR
ΝΙ-ΤΗΕ PHARMACEUTICALS

CONSTRUCTION COMPANIES

ΟRGANOMETAL
ETEM
ETEM ASPROPIRGOS
GEMEE
ET-BETON ΑΕ
GENER ΑΤΕ
ΤΕCHNER ΑΤΕ
HELLENIC TECHNODOMIKI
KORONIS
GNOMON
GEKAT ATE
GETEM
IMEK
ΑΕGΕΚ
ΑLTΕ
LITHODOMI
ΑLKIONI
ΑVAX
PIREAUS RECYCLING COMPANY
GREEK CIMENT CENTER
KAPPA TECHNIKI
TOXOTIS S.A.
EKTER S.A.
ERETBO S.A.
AKTOR S.A.
KALLITECHNOS ATEVE
ACHILEUS TECHNIKI
MET.KA.

UNIVERSITIES + SCHOOLS

LEONTEIOS SCHOOL – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABORATORY
ST-PAUL’S GENERAL SCHOOL LABORATORY
ST-CATHERINES SCHOOL LABORATORY
HELLENIC FRENCH SCHOOL LABORATORY
ARSAKEIO THESSALONIKIS LABORATORY
ELECTRIC POWER PROVIDER RESEARCH LABORATORY
MIN. OF ENVIRONMENT – KEDE
EMBASSY OF SWITZERLAND RESEARCH LABORATORY
MIN. OF LABOR – KYAE
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ATTICA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF EVOIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF EVRITANIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF FOKIDAS
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF FTHIOTIDA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF VOIOTIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF CHALKIDIKI
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF IMATHIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KILKIS
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF PELLA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF PIERIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF SERRON
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF THESSALONIKI
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF CHANION
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF IRAKLEIOU
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF LASITHIOU
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF RETHIMNO
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF DRAMA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF EVROU
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KAVALA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF RODOPI
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KSANTHI
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ARTA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF IOANNINON
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF PREVEZA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF THESPROTIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ARKADIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ARGOLIDA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KORINTHIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF LAKONIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF MESSINIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KARDITSA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF LARISA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF MAGNISIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF TRIKALA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ACHAIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF AITOLOAKARNANIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF ILEIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF FLORINA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF GREVENA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KASTORIA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF KOZANI
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF CYCLADES
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF DODEKHANISA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF EPTANISA
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF CHIOS
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF LESVOS
GENERAL LYCEUM – CHEMISTRY + BIOLOGY LABS PREFECTURE OF SAMOS
LABORATORIES OF UNIVERSITY OF AEGEAN
LABORATORIES OF UNIVERSITY OF PATRAS
LABORATORIES OF UNIVERSITY OF THESSALIA
LABORATORIES OF UNIVERSITY OF IOANNINA
LABORATORIES OF UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS

WATER + POWER CONTROL

MINISTRY OF ENVIRONMENT – PERPA LABORATORIES
GENERAL CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF GREECE- ALL DPMNTS
MINISTRY OF INDUSTRIAL CONTROL
UNION OF COOPERATIVES OF COMMUNITIES OF ATTICA
GEN. CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF GREECE – WATER CONTROL ADMN.
GEN. CHEMISTRY LABORATORY OF GREECE – PYRGOS DPMNT     X.I.
EYDAP WATER COMPANY
DΕΥΑ PATRAS
DΕΥΑ KOS
DΕΥΑ RHODOS
DΕΥΑ  VOLOS
DΕΥΑ KALAMATAS
DΕΥΑ ΑLEXANDROUPOLIS
DΕΥΑ ZAKINTHOU
DΕΥΑ LOUTRAKIOU
MINERAL
ΕPKO

HOSPITALS + CLINICS

“WHITE CROSS” CLINIC
“EGKEFALOS” RESEARCH INSTITUTE
251 GENERAL AIRFORCE HOSPITAL
3rd VETERINARY HOSP. – MAKRI MILITARY CAMP –9th BRIGADE
AEGINITIO HOSPITAL
ALEXANDER FLEMING INSTITUTION
ALEXANDRA HOSPITAL
AMERICAN HEART CENTER – CYPRUS
ARMY HOSPITAL – MICROBIOLOGY SECTOR LABORATORY
CHILDREN’S HOSPITAL “AGIA SOFIA”
CHILDREN’S HOSPITAL “PAIDON” PENTELIS
CHILDREN’S HOSPITAL “AGLAIA KYRIAKOU”
EMVRYOGENESIS
GENERAL HOSPITAL OF ARTA
GENERAL HOSPITAL OF CHALKIDA
GENERAL HOSPITAL OF LAMIA
GENERAL HOSPITAL OF PTOLEMAIDA
IPPOKRATEIO HOSPITAL OF ATHENS
MISRATA EMERGENCY EYE CLINIC, LIBYA
NAVAL HOSPITAL OF ATHENS
ONASEIO CARDIOCHIRURGICAL CENTER
ONASEIO CARDIOCHIRURGICAL CENTER – BLOOD TRANSFUSION
RHODES HOSPITAL
TZANEIO HOSPITAL OF PIREAS
VIOIATRIKI HELLAS
HYGEIA GROUP – HYGEIA HOSPITAL
HYGEIA GROUP – MITERA HOSPITAL

OIL + CHEMICALS

EKO ELDA – ASPROPYRGOS REFINERY
PΕΤROLA HELLAS – ELEYSINA REFINERY
HELLENIC ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY
HELLENIC REFINERIES OF ASPROPYRGOS
ALUMINIUM OF GREECE
SELMAN
KAPPACHIM
BITULINE
PHICOUSSA LTD
PET PLASTICA
ΕSHA
UNICHEM HELLAS
PHOEBOS GIANNOUSIS
IBA
VOLOS PET INDUSTRY
STEDIP
ΤSIMIS PRINTINGS
ΙΝΤΕRSONIC – O.M.P.
ELVAL GROUP
DICHEM
ΜΟCHEMCO
ENVOL CHEMICALS
LUBRICO
NANOVISION
PETROCOLL
HELLENIC PETROLEUM – ASPROPYRGOS
ELTON S.A.
ARAL CO
KNAUF S.A.
HELLENIC PETROLEUM – SKARAMANGAS
PLASTIKA KRITIS – HERAKLEION FACTORY
DRAPA CHEMIE – STO HELLAS

RESEARCH CENTERS

NATIONAL CENTER OF MARINE RESEARCH – INSTITUTE PASTEUR
RESEARCH INSTITUTE “PASTEUR”
E.KE.FE. DIMOKRITOS – INSTITUTE OF BIOLOGY
MEDITERENEAN AGRONOMIC – INSTITUTE OF CRETA
CENTER OF RENEWABLE SOURCES OF ENERGY(KAPE)
INSTUTE OF FOREST RESEARCH
ΙNSTUTE OF SOIL + WATER RESEARCH
ΙNSTUTE OF WINE RESEARCH– MIN. AGRICULTURE
PEGEAL – GEOLOGICAL RESEARCH
INSTITUTE OF MARINE BIOLOGY
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH
ΙNSTITUTE OF MEDITERENEAN STUDIES
EKEFE DIMOKRITOS – INSTITUTE CHILD MEDICINE
NMRC – OCEANOGRAPHIC VESSEL «AEGEAN»
TETHIAGE – INSTITUTE OF WINE
NMRC – CONTAINER LABORATORY OF VESSEL «AEGEAN
INST. OF GEOLOGIC AND METALLURGICAL STUDIES
EKEVE ALEXANDER FLEMING LABORATORY
EKEFE DIMOKRITOS – INSITUTE OF PHYSICS & CHEMISTRY
VETERINARY LABORATORY OF MIN. AGRICULTURE
NMRC – SARONIDA
BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF THE ACADEMY OF ATHENS (BRFAA)
SANITARIAL SCHOOL OF ATHENS
HELLENIC AIR FORCE – AIR ENGINES RESEARCH DEPT.
MIN. OF PUBLIC ORDER – CRIMINOLOGY SECTOR
BENAKEIO PHYTOPATHOLOGICAL RESEARCH CENTER – BUILDINGS 1,2,3

FOOD + BEVERAGE

AMSTEL – R&D DEPARTMENT
DELTA – MILK FACTORY R&D
EUROCATERERS S.A. – NIREAS
SKOURAS DOMAIN WINERY
REPANIS DOMAIN WINERY
MANOS
DELTA – YAGHOURT FACTORY
ASPIS HJI – JUICE FACTORY
TRIA EPSILON- COCA COLA
JACOBS SUCHARD PAVLIDIS
BOUTARIS WINE
ATHENIAN BREWERY
NIKAS
DELTA – ICE CREAM FACTORY
DODONI
JOTIS SA
X.KATSELIS SONS
IPEIROS
AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE UNIONS OF STYLIDA
NUTRIA
WINERY SPIRITS KOSMETATOS
POLTRY FEEDERS COOPERATIVE OF MEGARA
K.S.O.S. – AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE OF KIATO
ELFA AEGIO
SALIGKAR
AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE OF HERACLIO
ELFA SA HERAKLEIO
SOYA HELLAS
AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE UNION OF SITEIA
ELAIA LTD
SEMELI AGRICULTURAL TECHINCS
ATHENIAN BREWERY – PATRAS
TASTY FOODS
DELTA – JUICE FACTORY
CORINA SNACKS
MEDITERRANEAN FOODS
BIGLA
PRODAKTA
MELISSA – KIKIZAS
ATHENIAN BREWERY – THESSALONIKI.
WINERY COOPERATIVE OF TYRNAVOS
MINOS FOODS
ΕΖΑ – GREEK BREWERY OF ATALANTI
PAXMAN
OENOLYSIS S.A.

GENERAL PROJECTS

INTERLABCO
TORTOPIDIS Ltd
QACS Ltd
S. KOURLAMPA- PEFANI DRUG STORE
ELVIEX ΑΕ
ENVIROLAB Ltd
VETERINARY OFFICE KARAMPALIS
GEO-RESEARCH Ltd
ROUMPOULAKIS
HELLENIC CIMENT CENTER
ΙΒΑ – CAROUSOS & LIAN  DARTEN
NEO-GENESIS
PIRAIKI ANAKIKLOTIKI
GEORGE ANTONIOU – DENTIST
GEORGE KEFALOUDIS – DENTIST
LEONIDAS DIMITRIOU